ORDEN DE LARGADA ETAPA 8

  NUM PILOTO CAT HORA
1 14 Diego Gamaliel Llanos M1 08:00:00
2 3 Micheloud, Santiago M1 08:01:00
3 68 Tomas Barria D’Avis Q1 08:02:00
4 6 Ontiveros, Alberto M1 08:03:00
5 7 Joaquin Debeljuh Taruselli M1 08:04:00
6 17 Fernando Hernandez M1 08:05:00
7 26 Juan Carlos Puga M1 08:06:00
8 80 Di Natale Carlos Mario Q2 08:07:00
9 24 Juan Puga M1 08:08:00
10 65 Viel, Facundo Q1 08:09:00
11 92 Eduardo Gianarello Q3 08:10:00
12 96 Ian Aburgeily Q3 08:11:00
13 71 Julio César Estanguet Q2 08:12:00
14 18 Matias Notti M1 08:13:00
15 22 John Medina M1 08:14:00
16 52 Andrés Frini Q1 08:15:00
17 95 Matias Canalis Q3 08:16:00
18 10 Giorgio Carboni M1 08:17:00
19 74 Benjamin lieber Q2 08:18:00
20 42 Mauricio Cuevas M2 08:19:00
21 45 Diego Roldan M2 08:20:00
22 46 Pedro Rodriguez M2 08:21:00
23 51 Nicolas Cavigliasso Q1 08:22:00
24 82 Puma Mamani Nicolas Q2 08:23:00
25 34 Tata Bonetto M2 08:24:00
         
  NUM PILOTO CAT HORA
1 207 Rodrigo Oliveira Luppi - Maykel Justos T3.1 08:53:00
2 201 Jeremias G. Ferioli - Gonzalo Rinaldi T3.1 08:55:00
3 211 Nicolas Zingoni - Fernando Acosta T3.1 08:57:00
4 101 Juan Cruz Yacopini - Alejandro Yacopini T1.1 08:59:00
5 202 Federico Echegaray - Lisandro Sisterna T3.1 09:01:00
6 216 Gabriel Rodriguez - Santiago De La Vega T3.1 09:03:00
7 214 Edu Piano- Solon Mendes T3.1 09:05:00
8 203 Juan Jose Semino - Gonzalo Oltra T3.1 09:07:00
9 223 Andrés Reginato - Juan Pablo Monasterolo T3.1 09:09:00
10 234 Martin Winterstetter - Antonio Pennesi T3.1 09:11:00
11 220 Pablo Macua - Pablo Ingaramo T3.1 09:13:00
12 256 Bruno Conti - Felipe Bianchini T3.2 09:15:00
13 113 Javier Bobadilla - Adriano Dibatista T1.1 09:17:00
14 213 Francisco Massú -Axel Heilenkotter T3.1 09:19:00
15 254 Nico Stratico - Tomas Rodriguez T3.2 09:21:00
16 253 Fabian Poli - Santiago Peralta T3.2 09:23:00
17 258 Rafael Sendra- Fernando Martinez T3.2 09:25:00
18 139 Gerardo Klus - Daniel Lopez T1.2 09:27:00
19 102 Francisco Castro - Daniel Lopez T1.1 09:29:00
20 255 Roberto Troyano - Raul Aguilar T3.2 09:31:00
21 152 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 09:33:00
22 168 Jorge Alguacil - Alvaro Hidalgo T2 09:35:00
23 131 Claudio Cavigliasso- Mónica juarez T1.2 09:37:00
24 161  Jorge Mansilla - Ezequiel Amendola T2 09:39:00
25 165 Blanco Juan Nicolas - Blanco Francisco Jose T2 09:41:00
26 158 Roberto Naivirt-Federico Ballestrin T2 09:43:00
27 259 Walter Menes - Fabian Martin T3.2 09:45:00
28 151 Roberti Hernan - Javier Tizza T2 09:47:00
29 136 Iglesias Maximiliano -Enrique Genzelis T1.2 09:49:00
30 160 Ricardo W. Zurman - Federico Zurman T1.2 09:51:00
31 170 Lucas Inocentte - Carlos Verza T2 09:53:00
32 138 Gaston Parra-De Gea Federico T1.2 09:55:00
33 137 Miguel Bergondi - Javier Bergondi T1.2 09:57:00
34 166  Francisco Díaz Peralta - Nicolas Rubino T2 09:59:00
35 153 Ramon Nuñez - Juan Cosianci T2 10:01:00
36 233  Luciano Bonomi-Ruben Garcia T3.1 10:03:00
         
  NUM PILOTO CAT HORA
1 311 Jose Marcio Yampa N1 10:04:00
2 354 Ruben Gerardo Lagoria N2 10:06:00
3 401 Cleoris Manfre - Ramiro Corvalan N3 10:08:00
4 405 Marcos Lopez - Dino Barnabo N3 10:10:00
5 406  Eduardo Mastantuono - Orlando Garay López N3 10:12:00
6 407 Sergio larreguy - Nestor Norha- Alfonso Santana N3 10:14:00