ORDEN DE LARGADA E7

NUM PILOTO  CAT HORA 
68 Tomas Barria D’Avis Q1 6:00:00
65 Viel, Facundo Q1 6:01:00
14 Diego Gamaliel Llanos M1 6:02:00
6 Ontiveros, Alberto M1 6:03:00
17 Fernando Hernandez M1 6:04:00
3 Micheloud, Santiago M1 6:05:00
51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 6:06:00
52 Andrés Frini Q1 6:07:00
10 Giorgio Carboni  M1 6:08:00
92 Eduardo Gianarello  Q3 6:09:00
82 Puma Mamani Nicolas  Q2 6:10:00
42 Mauricio Cuevas M2 6:11:00
18 Matias Notti M1 6:12:00
22 John Medina M1 6:13:00
24 Juan Puga M1 6:14:00
96 Ian Aburgeily Q3 6:15:00
26 Juan Carlos Puga M1 6:16:00
95 Matias Canalis  Q3 6:17:00
34 Tata Bonetto M2 6:18:00
45 Diego Roldan M2 6:19:00
71 Julio César Estanguet Q2 6:20:00
7 Joaquin Debeljuh Taruselli M1 6:21:00
80 Di Natale Carlos Mario Q2 6:22:00
46 Pedro Rodriguez M2 6:23:00
18 Matias Notti  M1 6:24:00
74 Benjamin lieber  Q2 6:25:00
       
NUM PILOTO  CAT HORA 
211 Nicolas Zingoni - Fernando Acosta T3.1 6:55:00
207 Rodrigo Oliveira Luppi - Maykel Justos T3.1 6:57:00
201 Jeremias G. Ferioli - Gonzalo Rinaldi T3.1 6:59:00
214 Edu Piano- Solon Mendes T3.1 7:01:00
202 Federico Echegaray - Lisandro Sisterna T3.1 7:03:00
216 Gabriel Rodriguez - Santiago De La Vega T3.1 7:05:00
101 Juan Cruz Yacopini - Alejandro Yacopini T1.1 7:07:00
213 Francisco Massú -Axel Heilenkotter T3.1 7:09:00
223 Andrés Reginato - Juan Pablo Monasterolo T3.1 7:11:00
220 Pablo Macua - Pablo Ingaramo T3.1 7:13:00
131 Claudio Cavigliasso- Mónica juarez T1.2 7:15:00
203 Juan Jose Semino - Gonzalo Oltra T3.1 7:17:00
253 Fabian Poli - Santiago Peralta T3.2 7:19:00
152 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 7:21:00
113 Javier Bobadilla - Adriano Dibatista T1.1 7:23:00
255 Roberto Troyano - Raul Aguilar T3.2 7:25:00
234 Martin Winterstetter - Antonio Pennesi T3.1 7:27:00
254 Nico Stratico - Tomas Rodriguez T3.2 7:29:00
168 Jorge Alguacil - Alvaro Hidalgo T2 7:31:00
165 Blanco Juan Nicolas - Blanco Francisco Jose T2 7:33:00
258 Rafael Sendra- Fernando Martinez  T3.2 7:35:00
256 Bruno Conti - Felipe Bianchini T3.2 7:37:00
151 Robeti Hernan - Javier Tizza T2 7:39:00
259 Walter Menes - Fabian Martin T3.2 7:41:00
136 Iglesias Maximiliano -Enrique Genzelis T1.2 7:43:00
161  Jorge Mansilla - Ezequiel Amendola  T2 7:45:00
102 Francisco Castro - Daniel Lopez  T1.1 7:47:00
139 Gerardo Klus - Daniel Lopez T1.2 7:49:00
166  Francisco Díaz Peralta - Nicolas Rubino  T2 7:51:00
138 Gaston Parra-De Gea Federico T1.2 7:53:00
153 Ramon Nuñez - Juan Cosianci T2 7:55:00
158 Roberto Naivirt-Federico Ballestrin T2 7:57:00
170 Lucas Inocentte - Carlos Verza T2 7:59:00
137 Miguel Bergondi - Javier Bergondi T1.2 8:01:00
160 Ricardo W. Zurman - Federico Zurman T1.2 8:03:00
108 Hugo Goya - Jeronimo Mate  T1.1 8:05:00
134 José Luis Gonzalez - Mayco Martinez  T1.2 8:07:00
233 Luciano Bonomi-Ruben Garcia   T3.1 8:09:00
133 Miguel Di santo - Iñaqui Di Santo T1.2 8:11:00
       
NUM PILOTO  CAT HORA 
311 Jose Marcio Yampa  N1  8:13:00
354 Ruben Gerardo Lagoria  N2  8:14:00
401 Cleoris Manfre - Ramiro Corvalan  N3  8:15:00
405 Marcos Lopez - Dino Barnabo  N3  8:16:00
406 Eduardo Mastantuono - Orlando Garay López  N3  8:17:00
407 Sergio larreguy - Nestor Norha- Alfonso Santana  N3  8:18:00