ORDEN DE LARGADA

Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
6 Ontiveros, Alberto M1 08:00:00
14 Diego Gamaliel Llanos M1 08:00:00
7 Joaquin Debeljuh Taruselli M1 08:00:00
10 Giorgio Carboni M1 08:00:00
3 Micheloud, Santiago M1 08:00:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
22 John Medina M1 08:03:00
17 Fernando Hernandez M1 08:03:00
26 Juan Carlos Puga M1 08:03:00
24 Juan Puga M1 08:03:00
18 Matias Notti M1 08:03:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
46 Pedro Rodriguez M2 08:06:00
48 Marcelo Julian Montagna M2 08:06:00
34 Tata Bonetto M2 08:06:00
45 Diego Roldan M2 08:06:00
42 Mauricio Cuevas M2 08:06:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
65 Viel, Facundo Q1 08:09:00
51 Cavigliasso, Nicolas Q1 08:09:00
52 Andrés Frini Q1 08:09:00
68 Tomas Barria D’Avis Q1 08:09:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
71 Julio César Estanguet Q2 08:12:00
82 Puma Mamani Nicolas Q2 08:12:00
74 Benjamin lieber Q2 08:12:00
80 Di Natale Carlos Mario Q2 08:12:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
92 Eduardo Gianarello Q3 08:15:00
95 Matias Canalis Q3 08:15:00
96 Ian Aburgeily Q3 08:15:00
97 Javier Martina Q3 08:15:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
101 Juan Cruz Yacopini - Alejandro Yacopini T1.1 08:35:00
113 Javier Bobadilla - Adriano Dibatista T1.1 08:35:00
102 Francisco Castro - Daniel Lopez T1.1 08:35:00
108 Hugo Goya - Jeronimo Mate T1.1 08:35:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
139 Gerardo Klus - Daniel Lopez T1.2 08:39:00
131 Claudio Cavigliasso- Mónica juarez T1.2 08:39:00
160 Ricardo W. Zurman - Federico Zurman T1.2 08:39:00
134 José Luis Gonzalez - Mayco Martinez T1.2 08:39:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
136 Iglesias Maximiliano -Enrique Genzelis T1.2 08:43:00
137 Miguel Bergondi - Javier Bergondi T1.2 08:43:00
138 Gaston Parra-De Gea Federico T1.2 08:43:00
133 Miguel Di santo - Iñaqui Di Santo T1.2 08:43:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
152 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas T2 08:47:00
161  Jorge Mansilla - Ezequiel Amendola T2 08:47:00
158 Roberto Naivirt-Federico Ballestrin T2 08:47:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
168 Jorge Alguacil - Alvaro Hidalgo T2 08:51:00
165 Blanco Juan Nicolas - Blanco Francisco Jose T2 08:51:00
170 Lucas Inocentte - Carlos Verza T2 08:51:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
153 Ramon Nuñez - Juan Cosianci T2 08:55:00
151 Robeti Hernan - Javier Tizza T2 08:55:00
166  Francisco Díaz Peralta - Nicolas Rubino T2 08:55:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
207 Rodrigo Oliveira Luppi - Maykel Justos T3.1 09:00:00
211 Nicolas Zingoni - Fernando Acosta T3.1 09:00:00
201 Jeremias G. Ferioli - Gonzalo Rinaldi T3.1 09:00:00
202 Federico Echegaray - Lisandro Sisterna T3.1 09:00:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
216 Gabriel Rodriguez - Santiago De La Vega T3.1 09:04:00
233 Luciano Bonomi-Ruben Garcia T3.1 09:04:00
220 Pablo Macua - Pablo Ingaramo T3.1 09:04:00
234 Martin Winterstetter - Antonio Pennesi T3.1 09:04:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
223 Andrés Reginato - Juan Pablo Monasterolo T3.1 09:08:00
213 Francisco Massú -Axel Heilenkotter T3.1 09:08:00
214 Edu Piano - Solom Mendes  T3.1 09:08:00
203 Juan Jose Semino - Gonzalo Oltra T3.1 09:08:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
258 Rafael Sendra- Fernando Martinez T3.2 09:12:00
256 Bruno Conti - Felipe Bianchini T3.2 09:12:00
255 Roberto Troyano - Raul Aguilar T3.2 09:12:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
253 Fabian Poli - Santiago Peralta T3.2 09:16:00
259 Walter Menes - Fabian Martin T3.2 09:16:00
254 Nico Stratico - Tomas Rodriguez T3.2 09:16:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
311 Jose Marcio Yampa N1 09:18:00
354 Ruben Gerardo Lagoria  N2 09:18:00
       
Num Piloto Cat SALIDA
401 Cleoris Manfre - Ramiro Corvalan  N3 09:20:00
407 Sergio Irreguy - Nestor Norha - Alfonso Santana  N3 09:20:00
405 Marcos Lopez - Dino Barnabo N3 09:20:00
406 Eduardo Mastastuono - Orlando Garay  N3 09:20:00